Walker-Drygas Co-Chairs

  • Megan Alvanna-Stimpfle, Nome
  • Stosh Anderson, Kodiak
  • Rob Allen, Sitka
  • Jean & Blaine Bardarson, Seward
  • Admiral Tom Barrett, Anchorage
  • Vince Beltrami, Cooper Landing
  • Linda Behnken, Sitka
  • Barbara Waahlaal Gidaak Blake, Juneau
  • Al Bolea, Big Lake
  • Pat Branson, Kodiak
  • Mark Choate, Juneau
  • Charlie Cole, Fairbanks
  • Bill Comer, Valdez
  • Jeff & Sue Cook, Fairbanks
  • Larry & Sue Cotter, Juneau
  • Bev Cutler, Palmer
  • Paul & Brenda Dale, Nikiski
  • Ray DePriest, Palmer
  • Chris Dimond, Anchorage
  • Emily Edenshaw, Anchorage
  • Bryce Edgmon, Dillingham
  • Laura Edmondson, Anchorage
  • Ed Flanagan & Cindy Spanyers, Juneau
  • Berta Gardner, Anchorage
  • Cathy Giessel, Anchorage
  • Blaine Gilman, Kenai
  • Robert Gottstein, Anchorage
  • Paul Gronholdt, Sand Point
  • Vern Halter, Willow
  • Randy Hoffbeck, Eagle River
  • Luke Hopkins & Elyse Guttenberg, Fairbanks
  • Steve Ivanoff, Unalakleet
  • Mark Jensen, Petersburg
  • Margy Johnson, Anchorage
  • Victor Joseph, Fairbanks
  • Andy Josephson, Anchorage
  • Karl Kassel, Fairbanks
  • Beth Kerttula, Juneau
  • Arthur Keyes, Palmer
  • Tali Birch Kindred, Anchorage
  • Meera Kohler, Anchorage
  • Randall Kowalke, Willow
  • Dave Landis, Ketchikan
  • Sylvia Lange, Cordova
  • Buck Laukitis, Homer
  • Bill Longbrake, Palmer
  • Alyssa McDonald, Unalaska
  • Andy Mack, Anchorage
  • Ken McCoy, Anchorage
  • Liz Medicine Crow, Kake
  • Joey Merrick, Eagle River
  • Denise Michels, Nome
  • Jason Motyka, Anchorage
  • Brian Murkowski, Anchorage
  • Mike Navarre, Kenai
  • Austin Otos, Ketchikan
  • Dan Ortiz, Ketchikan
  • Dr. Xiomara Owens, Anchorage
  • Jim & Faye Palin, Wasilla
  • Tom Panamaroff, Kodiak
  • Richard Chaylee ‘Eesh Peterson, Juneau
  • John Pugh, Juneau
  • Dennis Robinson, Unalaska
  • Harlow Robinson, Anchorage
  • Lee Ryan, Anchorage
  • Jerry Sadler, Fairbanks
  • Jim & Beth Sampson, Fairbanks
  • Gail Schubert, Anchorage
  • Hugh & Trina Short, Girdwood
  • Ron Smith, Anchorage
  • Liz Snyder, Anchorage
  • Ivy Spohnholz, Anchorage
  • Marilyn Stewart, Anchorage
  • Nick Szabo, Kodiak
  • David Teal, Juneau
  • Meghan Sigvanna Topkok, Nome
  • Fran Ulmer, Anchorage
  • Jim Valcarce, Bethel
  • John Whiddon, Kodiak
  • Ralph Wolfe, Yakutat
  • Adam Wool, Fairbanks
  • Rico Worl, Juneau
  • Brian Zak, Homer
  • Tiffany Zulkosky, Bethel

Join the Walker Drygas team